Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
China Qingdao Honzo Machinery Manufacturing co. , ltd logo
Qingdao Honzo Machinery Manufacturing co. , ltd
Qingdao Honzo Machinery Manufacturing co. , ltd Professional quality,global sharing
Site Member

4 Years

Home > Wire Cage Trolley >

Nestable Galvanized Wire Cage Trolley Corrosion Protection High Strength

Qingdao Honzo Machinery Manufacturing co. , ltd

Nestable Galvanized Wire Cage Trolley Corrosion Protection High Strength

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : Honzo

Model Number : TT-SC03

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : negotiable

Price : negotiable

Supply Ability : 4000 Sets per Month

Delivery Time : 15 working days

Packaging Details : bubble packing or customized

Capacity : 1000kg

Material : Galvanized Iron Wire Q235

Surface treatment : Galvanized

Feature : Corrosion Protection

Loading capacity : customized

Finish : Zinc/hot dip galvanized/colorful powder coating

Oem/odm : Accepted,Support

Weight : 46kg-78kg

Wire diameter : 4.8-10mm

Application : Supermarket,warehouse logistics transport cart Packaging & Delivery,etc,warehouse

Contact Now

Logistics Industry Transportation Warehouse Nestable Galvanized Folded Steel Cargo Storage Wire Mesh Roll Container


Specification:

TypeL(mm)W(mm)H(mm)N.W.(KG)
FRD-T001120060080081
FRD-T002120060080050
FRD-T003840770183027
FRD-T004862739177065
FRD-T020810710160028
FRD-T021880780179076
FRD-T022860723167560
FRD-T0231000690177066
FRD-T0241010545945(1170)20
FRD-T025875680162559
FRD-T026815725164743
FRD-T027155060066031
FRD-T02866042588736
FRD-T029855720169062
FRD-T0301020545985(1580)30

Nestable Galvanized Wire Cage Trolley Corrosion Protection High Strength

Nestable Galvanized Wire Cage Trolley Corrosion Protection High Strength
Nestable Galvanized Wire Cage Trolley Corrosion Protection High Strength





Product Tags:

stainless steel wire mesh trolley

      

folding metal trolley

      
Quality Nestable Galvanized Wire Cage Trolley Corrosion Protection High Strength for sale

Nestable Galvanized Wire Cage Trolley Corrosion Protection High Strength Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Qingdao Honzo Machinery Manufacturing co. , ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0